Benadryl Allergy 25mg Ultratabs (24 tablets)

$6.99
Relives sneezing, runny nose and ithcy throat. Active Ingredient (in each capsule) - Purpose. Diphenhydramine HCl-25mg - Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Purified Water, and Sorbitol.

 




You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered